Detail by Officer/Registered Agent Name
Florida Limited Liability Company
ZEP TEPI, LLC FL
Filing Information
L16000017169
81-1276829
01/25/2016
01/18/2016
FL
INACTIVE
ADMIN DISSOLUTION FOR ANNUAL REPORT
09/25/2020
NONE
Principal Address
Changed: 09/09/2017
5327 Landreaux Dr.
Raleigh, NC 27610
Raleigh, NC 27610
Changed: 09/09/2017
Mailing Address
Changed: 09/09/2017
5327 Landreaux Dr
Raleigh, NC 27610
Raleigh, NC 27610
Changed: 09/09/2017
Registered Agent Name & Address
Zep Tepi LLC FL
Name Changed: 09/09/2017
Address Changed: 03/01/2018
1720 Union Western 1st
Apt 1
Jacksonville, FL 32209
Apt 1
Jacksonville, FL 32209
Name Changed: 09/09/2017
Address Changed: 03/01/2018
Authorized Person(s) Detail
Name & Address
Title Director
GILLON, PHILLIP
Title D
NOGUERAS, JOSE
Title D
SHULER, MICHAEL
Title D
VICTOR, ALDO
Title D
FERIA, JUDGE JORGE
Title D
MARTINEZ, JUDGE VILMART
Title XXX
SEE ATTACHED ADDENDUM FOR ADDITIONAL DIRECTORS
Title Trustee
Colvin, Jessica, Financial Officer
Title Trustee
Dixie Leavitt Agency, Inc
Title Authorized Representative
Kirkpatrick, Marilyn
Title Authorized Representative
Sisolak, Steve
Title Authorized Representative
Brown, Larry
Title Authorized Representative
Weekly, Lawrence
Title Authorized Representative
Giunchigliani, Chris
Title Authorized Representative
Brager, Susan
Title Authorized Representative
Gibson, James B
Title Receiver
Lippis , Deborah J, Judge
Title Receiver
Letizia, Harmony, Judge
Title Receiver
Saragosa, Melissa A, Judge
Title Receiver
Kern, Rebecca, Judge
Title Receiver
Bennett-Haron, Karen P, Judge
Title Receiver
Bonaventure, Joe M, Judge
Title Receiver
Goodman, Eric A, Judge
Title Receiver
Sullivan, Diana L, Judge
Title Receiver
Baucum, Suzan, Judge
Title Receiver
Chelini, Amy, Judge
Title Director
Davis, Jamal
Title Comptroller
Politics & Money AB Inc
Title Comptroller
Pewtress, Michael
Title Authorized Representative
moore, jerrell
Title Receiver
Bitting, Terry H, Special Judge
Title Receiver
Bruce, Tammy, Special Judge
Title Receiver
Cantrell, Daman H, Judge
Title Receiver
Caputo, James M, Judge
Title Receiver
Carter, Martha Rupp, Judge
Title Receiver
Clark, Stephen R, Judge
Title Receiver
Dreiling, Theresa, Judge
Title Receiver
Drummond, Douglas E, Judge
Title Receiver
Evans, Owen, Judge
Title Receiver
Fitzgerald, Mary, Judge
Title Receiver
Fransein, Doris L, Judge
Title Receiver
Glassco, Kurt G, District Judge
Title Receiver
Greenough, Kelly, Judge
Title Receiver
Hiddle, Bill, Judge
Title Receiver
Holmes, Sharon, Judge
Title Receiver
Keeley, James W, Judge
Title Receiver
Kuehn, Dana, Judge
Title Receiver
Lafortune, William, Judge
Title Receiver
Ludi Leitch, Deborrah, Judge
Title Receiver
Miller, Anthony J, Judge
Title Receiver
Moody, Dawn, Judge
Title Receiver
Morrissey, Linda G, Judge
Title Receiver
Musseman, William J, Judge
Title Receiver
Nightingale, Rebecca B, Judge
Title Receiver
Otey, Millie, Judge
Title Receiver
Pace, Kirsten, Judge
Title Receiver
Palmer , Wilma, Judge
Title Receiver
Seibert , April, Judge
Title Receiver
Sellers, Jefferson D, Judge
Title Receiver
Smith, Sarah D, Judge
Title Receiver
Smith, Clifford J, Judge
Title Receiver
Sparkman, Rodney, Judge
Title Receiver
Wall, Caroline, Judge
Title Receiver
Tucker, Christine T.J., Judge
Title Receiver
Baltimore, Roderick T, Judge
Title Receiver
Montanez-Santiago, Teofilo, Judge
Title Receiver
Anderson, David, Judge
Title Receiver
Garnes, David, Judge
Title Receiver
McInerney, Dennis, Judge
Title Authorized Representative
Bates, Mark A
Title Authorized Representative
Smith, Allen
Title Authorized Member
DiPietro, Rita
Title Receiver
Knipel, Lawrence, Judge
Title Receiver
Baily-Schiffman, Loren, Judge
Title Receiver
Baynes, Johnny Lee, Judge
Title Receiver
Bunyan, Bert A, Judge
Title Receiver
Dear, Noach, Judge
Title Receiver
Demarest, Carolyn, Judge
Title Receiver
Edwards, Genine D, Judge
Title Receiver
Jacobson, Laura Lee, Judge
Title Receiver
Jimenez-Salta, Dawn, Judge
Title Receiver
Knipel, Lawrence, Judge
Title Receiver
Kurtz, Donald, Judge
Title Receiver
Landicino, Carl, Judge
Title Receiver
Partnow, Mark, Judge
Title Receiver
Rothenberg, Karen, Judge
Title Receiver
Saitta, Wayne, Judge
Title Receiver
Schmidt, David, Judge
Title Receiver
Silber, Debra, Judge
Title Receiver
Solomon, Martin, Judge
Title Receiver
Spodek, Ellen, Judge
Title Receiver
Sweeney, Peter, Judge
Title Receiver
Toussaint, Wavny, Judge
Title Receiver
Vaughan, David, Judge
Title Director
Hendricks, Charles
Title Authorized Representative
Bell, Tinisha
Title Receiver
Walker, Edgar, Judge
Title Judge
Davidson, Judith D
Title Judge
Foxman, David H
Title Judge
Alexander, John M
Title Judge
Boatwright, Joe
Title Office of State Attorney
Larizza, R.J.
Title Office of Attorney General
Bondi, Pam
Title Authorized Member
Ellison, Keith
Title Judge
Graves, Calvin S
Title City Solicitor’s Office
Carter, Raines H
Title Judge
Brasher, Christopher S
Title Offices of the Attorney General
Carr, Chris
Title Authorized Representative
Schofield, Patrice
Title Authorized Representative
Harris, Fakeima
Title Authorized Representative
Reavis, Theodore
Title Authorized Member
Revis, Robert
Title Manager
McMillan, Ary
Title Authorized Representative
Financial International Credit Operations LLC
Title Authorized Representative
A.A. Industries Inc of Tampa
Title Director
GILLON, PHILLIP
6427 SUNSHINE ST
ORLANDO, FL 32818
ORLANDO, FL 32818
Title D
NOGUERAS, JOSE
6427 SUNSHINE ST
ORLANDO, FL 32818
ORLANDO, FL 32818
Title D
SHULER, MICHAEL
6427 SUNSHINE ST
ORLANDO, FL 32818
ORLANDO, FL 32818
Title D
VICTOR, ALDO
6427 SUNSHINE ST
ORLANDO, FL 32818
ORLANDO, FL 32818
Title D
FERIA, JUDGE JORGE
6427 SUNSHINE ST
ORLANDO, FL 32818
ORLANDO, FL 32818
Title D
MARTINEZ, JUDGE VILMART
6427 SUNSHINE ST
ORLANDO, FL 32818
ORLANDO, FL 32818
Title XXX
SEE ATTACHED ADDENDUM FOR ADDITIONAL DIRECTORS
XXX
XXX, FL
XXX, FL
Title Trustee
Colvin, Jessica, Financial Officer
500 S. Grand Central Parkway
Las Vegas, NV 89155
Las Vegas, NV 89155
Title Trustee
Dixie Leavitt Agency, Inc
500 S. Grand Central Parkway
5th Floor
Las Vegas, NV 89155
5th Floor
Las Vegas, NV 89155
Title Authorized Representative
Kirkpatrick, Marilyn
500 S Grand Central Pkwy
Las Vegas, NV 89155
Las Vegas, NV 89155
Title Authorized Representative
Sisolak, Steve
500 S. Grand Central Pkwy
Las Vegas, NV 89155
Las Vegas, NV 89155
Title Authorized Representative
Brown, Larry
500 S Grand Central Pkwy
Las Vegas, NV 89155
Las Vegas, NV 89155
Title Authorized Representative
Weekly, Lawrence
500 S Grand Central Pkwy
Las Vegas, NV 89155
Las Vegas, NV 89155
Title Authorized Representative
Giunchigliani, Chris
500 S Grand Central Pkwy
Las Vegas, NV 89155
Las Vegas, NV 89155
Title Authorized Representative
Brager, Susan
500 S Grand Central Pkwy
Las Vegas, NV 89155
Las Vegas, NV 89155
Title Authorized Representative
Gibson, James B
500 S Grand Central Pkwy
Las Vegas, NV 89155
Las Vegas, NV 89155
Title Receiver
Lippis , Deborah J, Judge
200 Lewis Avenue
Las Vegas, NV 89101
Las Vegas, NV 89101
Title Receiver
Letizia, Harmony, Judge
200 Lewis Avenue
Las Vegas, NV 89101
Las Vegas, NV 89101
Title Receiver
Saragosa, Melissa A, Judge
200 Lewis Avenue
Las Vegas, NV 89101
Las Vegas, NV 89101
Title Receiver
Kern, Rebecca, Judge
200 Lewis Avenue
Las Vegas, NV 89101
Las Vegas, NV 89101
Title Receiver
Bennett-Haron, Karen P, Judge
200 Lewis Avenue
Las Vegas, NV 89101
Las Vegas, NV 89101
Title Receiver
Bonaventure, Joe M, Judge
200 Lewis Avenue
Las Vegas, NV 89101
Las Vegas, NV 89101
Title Receiver
Goodman, Eric A, Judge
200 Lewis Avenue
Las Vegas, NV 89101
Las Vegas, NV 89101
Title Receiver
Sullivan, Diana L, Judge
200 Lewis Avenue
Las Vegas, NV 89101
Las Vegas, NV 89101
Title Receiver
Baucum, Suzan, Judge
200 Lewis Avenue
Las Vegas, NV 89101
Las Vegas, NV 89101
Title Receiver
Chelini, Amy, Judge
200 Lewis Avenue
Las Vegas, NV 89101
Las Vegas, NV 89101
Title Director
Davis, Jamal
642 Royden St
Camden, NJ 08103
Camden, NJ 08103
Title Comptroller
Politics & Money AB Inc
932 42 St. S.W.
Calgary, Alberta T3C 1Y8 CA
Calgary, Alberta T3C 1Y8 CA
Title Comptroller
Pewtress, Michael
932 42st SW
Calgary, AB T3C 1Y8 CA
Calgary, AB T3C 1Y8 CA
Title Authorized Representative
moore, jerrell
806 Garnet Dr
Burlington, NJ 08016
Burlington, NJ 08016
Title Receiver
Bitting, Terry H, Special Judge
500 S. Denver
Room 507
Tulsa, OK 74103
Room 507
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Bruce, Tammy, Special Judge
500 S. Denver
Room 378
Tulsa, OK 74103
Room 378
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Cantrell, Daman H, Judge
500 S. Denver Ave.
Room 631
Tulsa, OK 74103
Room 631
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Caputo, James M, Judge
500 S. Denver
Room 413
Tulsa, FL 74103
Room 413
Tulsa, FL 74103
Title Receiver
Carter, Martha Rupp, Judge
500 S. Denver
Room 379
Tulsa, OK 74103
Room 379
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Clark, Stephen R, Judge
500 S. Denver
Room 349
Tulsa, OK 74103
Room 349
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Dreiling, Theresa, Judge
500 S. Denver
Room 124
Tulsa, OK 74103
Room 124
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Drummond, Douglas E, Judge
500 S. Denver Avenue
Tulsa, OK 74103
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Evans, Owen, Judge
500 S. Denver Ave
Tulsa, OK 74103
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Fitzgerald, Mary, Judge
500 S. Denver Avenue
Room 706
Tulsa, OK 74103
Room 706
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Fransein, Doris L, Judge
315 S. Gilcrease Museum Road
Tulsa, OK 74127
Tulsa, OK 74127
Title Receiver
Glassco, Kurt G, District Judge
500 S. Denver Ave
Room 401
Tulsa, OK 74103
Room 401
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Greenough, Kelly, Judge
500 S. Denver
Room 413
Tulsa, OK 74103
Room 413
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Hiddle, Bill, Judge
500 S. Denver
Room 173
Tulsa, OK 74103
Room 173
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Holmes, Sharon, Judge
500 S. Denver Ave
Tulsa, OK 74103
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Keeley, James W, Judge
500 S. Denver
Room 348
Tulsa, OK 74103
Room 348
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Kuehn, Dana, Judge
500 S. Denver
Room 701
Tulsa, OK 74103
Room 701
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Lafortune, William, Judge
500 S. Denver
Tulsa, OK 74103
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Ludi Leitch, Deborrah, Judge
500 S. Denver
Room 345
Tulsa, OK 74103
Room 345
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Miller, Anthony J, Judge
500 S. Denver Ave
Tulsa, OK 74103
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Moody, Dawn, Judge
500 S. Denver
Room 329
Tulsa, OK 74103
Room 329
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Morrissey, Linda G, Judge
500 S. Denver
Room 601
Tulsa, OK 74103
Room 601
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Musseman, William J, Judge
500 S. Denver
Room 501
Tulsa, OK 74103
Room 501
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Nightingale, Rebecca B, Judge
500 S. Denver
Room 708
Tulsa, OK 74103
Room 708
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Otey, Millie, Judge
500 S. Denver
Room 112
Tulsa, OK 74103
Room 112
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Pace, Kirsten, Judge
500 South Denver Avenue
Room 124
Tulsa, OK 74103
Room 124
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Palmer , Wilma, Judge
315 Gilcrease Museum Road
Tulsa, OK 74127
Tulsa, OK 74127
Title Receiver
Seibert , April, Judge
500 S. Denver Ave
Tulsa, OK 74103
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Sellers, Jefferson D, Judge
500 S. Denver Avenue
Room 713
Tulsa, OK 74103
Room 713
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Smith, Sarah D, Judge
500 S. Denver
Room 111
Tulsa, OK 74103
Room 111
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Smith, Clifford J, Judge
500 S. Denver
Room 347
Tulsa, OK 74103
Room 347
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Sparkman, Rodney, Judge
500 S. Denver
Room 605
Tulsa, OK 74103
Room 605
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Wall, Caroline, Judge
500 S. Denver
Room 601
Tulsa, OK 74103
Room 601
Tulsa, OK 74103
Title Receiver
Tucker, Christine T.J., Judge
520 Market Street
P.O. BOX 95120
Camden, NJ 08101
P.O. BOX 95120
Camden, NJ 08101
Title Receiver
Baltimore, Roderick T, Judge
520 Market Street
P.O. BOX 95120
Camden, NJ 08101
P.O. BOX 95120
Camden, NJ 08101
Title Receiver
Montanez-Santiago, Teofilo, Judge
520 Market Street
P.O. BOX 95120
Camden, NJ 08101
P.O. BOX 95120
Camden, NJ 08101
Title Receiver
Anderson, David, Judge
520 Market Street
P.O. BOX 95120
Camden, NJ 08101
P.O. BOX 95120
Camden, NJ 08101
Title Receiver
Garnes, David, Judge
520 Market Street
P.O. BOX 95120
Camden, NJ 08101
P.O. BOX 95120
Camden, NJ 08101
Title Receiver
McInerney, Dennis, Judge
851 Old York Road
Burlington, NJ 08016
Burlington, NJ 08016
Title Authorized Representative
Bates, Mark A
12244 E 5th Place
Tulsa, OK 74128
Tulsa, OK 74128
Title Authorized Representative
Smith, Allen
230 Kingston Ave
Apt 7-S
Brooklyn, NY 11213
Apt 7-S
Brooklyn, NY 11213
Title Authorized Member
DiPietro, Rita
360 Adams Street
Room 844
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Room 844
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Title Receiver
Knipel, Lawrence, Judge
360 Adams Street
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Title Receiver
Baily-Schiffman, Loren, Judge
360 Adams Street
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Title Receiver
Baynes, Johnny Lee, Judge
360 Adams Street
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Title Receiver
Bunyan, Bert A, Judge
360 Adams Street
Brookyln, NY 11201
Brookyln, NY 11201
Title Receiver
Dear, Noach, Judge
360 Adams Street
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Title Receiver
Demarest, Carolyn, Judge
360 Adams Street
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Title Receiver
Edwards, Genine D, Judge
360 Adams Street
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Title Receiver
Jacobson, Laura Lee, Judge
360 Adams Street
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Title Receiver
Jimenez-Salta, Dawn, Judge
360 Adams Street
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Title Receiver
Knipel, Lawrence, Judge
360 Adams Street
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Title Receiver
Kurtz, Donald, Judge
360 Adams Street
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Title Receiver
Landicino, Carl, Judge
360 Adams Street
Brooklyn, FL 11201
Brooklyn, FL 11201
Title Receiver
Partnow, Mark, Judge
360 Adams Street
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Title Receiver
Rothenberg, Karen, Judge
360 Adams Street
Brooklyn, FL 11201
Brooklyn, FL 11201
Title Receiver
Saitta, Wayne, Judge
360 Adams Street
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Title Receiver
Schmidt, David, Judge
360 Adams Street
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Title Receiver
Silber, Debra, Judge
360 Adams Street
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Title Receiver
Solomon, Martin, Judge
360 Adams Street
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Title Receiver
Spodek, Ellen, Judge
360 Adams Street
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Title Receiver
Sweeney, Peter, Judge
360 Adams Street
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Title Receiver
Toussaint, Wavny, Judge
360 Adams Street
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Title Receiver
Vaughan, David, Judge
360 Adams Street
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Title Director
Hendricks, Charles
3205 Orange Street
Apt A
Greensboro, NC 27405
Apt A
Greensboro, NC 27405
Title Authorized Representative
Bell, Tinisha
715 Virginia Street
Toledo, OH 43620
Toledo, OH 43620
Title Receiver
Walker, Edgar, Judge
360 Adams Street
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Brooklyn, NY 11201
Title Judge
Davidson, Judith D
125 E. Orange Avenue
Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Title Judge
Foxman, David H
125 E. Orange Avenue
Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Title Judge
Alexander, John M
4010 Lewis Speedway
St. Augustine, FL 32084
St. Augustine, FL 32084
Title Judge
Boatwright, Joe
P.O. Box 758
Palatka, FL 32178
Palatka, FL 32178
Title Office of State Attorney
Larizza, R.J.
251 N Ridgewood Avenue
Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Title Office of Attorney General
Bondi, Pam
State of Florida The Capitol PL-01
Tallahassee, FL 32399
Tallahassee, FL 32399
Title Authorized Member
Ellison, Keith
85 Mt Zion Road #47
Atlanta, GA 30344
Atlanta, GA 30344
Title Judge
Graves, Calvin S
150 Garnett Street SW
Atlanta, GA 30303
Atlanta, GA 30303
Title City Solicitor’s Office
Carter, Raines H
150 Garnett Street, SW
Atlanta, GA 30303
Atlanta, GA 30303
Title Judge
Brasher, Christopher S
185 Central Avenue, SW
Atlanta, GA 30303
Atlanta, GA 30303
Title Offices of the Attorney General
Carr, Chris
40 Capitol Square, SW
Atlanta, GA 30334
Atlanta, GA 30334
Title Authorized Representative
Schofield, Patrice
1067 Amanda Road
Daytona, FL 32114
Daytona, FL 32114
Title Authorized Representative
Harris, Fakeima
700 SW 98 TER
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
Title Authorized Representative
Reavis, Theodore
1720 Union Western 1st
Apt 1
Jacksonville, FL 32209
Apt 1
Jacksonville, FL 32209
Title Authorized Member
Revis, Robert
1720 Union Western 1st
Apt 1
Jacksonville, FL 32209
Apt 1
Jacksonville, FL 32209
Title Manager
McMillan, Ary
3208 Chipco Street
Tampa, FL 33605
Tampa, FL 33605
Title Authorized Representative
Financial International Credit Operations LLC
2618 Chipco Street
Tampa, FL 33608
Tampa, FL 33608
Title Authorized Representative
A.A. Industries Inc of Tampa
3208 Chipco Street
Tampa, FL 33605
Tampa, FL 33605
Annual Reports
Report Year | Filed Date |
2018 | 02/05/2018 |
2018 | 02/22/2018 |
2019 | 03/30/2019 |
Document Images